Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+70.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+46.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 24 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5TW
← Back to All Properties