Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+4.3%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+74.2%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9AD
← Back to All Properties