Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+26.1%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+53.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.5%
Sold on 3 January 2001
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties