Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHINGULU, BRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+25.8%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
-7.8%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8AL
← Back to All Properties