Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+20.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JS
← Back to All Properties