ABBEY COTTAGE, 60, LOWER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 3DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+11.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+32.6%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1