Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSTHERNE CRESCENT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+51.8%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+4.6%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7PW
← Back to All Properties