Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LANGDALE ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+45.6%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3NR
← Back to All Properties