Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
641, HUNSWORTH LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6PU
← Back to All Properties