33, GLOUCESTER ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000-16.0%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+41.7%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1