Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47A, MIDLAND ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+14.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BP
← Back to All Properties