Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 145, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+14.3%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,150
-31.3%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LS
← Back to All Properties