21, RYDAL STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 8JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£45,000+80.4%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1