17, WOOD STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+116.6%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,950+106.0%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-4.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1