135, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000-2.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+113.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+36.1%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1