Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WESTCOTT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,500
+10.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+118.8%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2RE
← Back to All Properties