26, STANLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 9XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-26.4%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+169.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1