Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIDGE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-14.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+180.0%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2AA
← Back to All Properties