Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, QUARRY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 7LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£1 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,999
+69.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+42.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7LG
← Back to All Properties