Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BUTLER CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,500
+14.0%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6JQ
← Back to All Properties