9, LYDGATE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+803.2%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-72.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Semi-Detached
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1