Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, THE OLD BARLEY STORE, THE QUAYSIDE MALTINGS, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+13.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1AR
← Back to All Properties