81, GREENWAYS, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 3TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+14.8%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+5.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1