11, BRAYBROOK, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+59.6%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+32.4%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1