Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, ALLESTREE CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+105.1%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8SX
← Back to All Properties