Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FERN LEA, 123, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HD
← Back to All Properties