Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINSCAR ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+43.8%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+68.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2QP
← Back to All Properties