Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, POPLARS COURT, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+41.0%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+116.7%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7BU
← Back to All Properties