27, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+141.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1