Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TOLL GATE STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+26.0%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 4NB
← Back to All Properties