Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, CROSS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.7%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+241.7%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5GQ
← Back to All Properties