Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LONGFELLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+22.4%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+39.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+51.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1BJ
← Back to All Properties