Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ANGLIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.6%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3RP
← Back to All Properties