Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+50.9%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
-11.2%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+117.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties