Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, MONGEHAM ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+66.6%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+13.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9LL
← Back to All Properties