91, HEATON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+23.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+1225.0%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1