Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WELCH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+12.1%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+20.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4PY
← Back to All Properties