Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WEAVERS ORCHARD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-3.5%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6PD
← Back to All Properties