Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HARRISONS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+231.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9HU
← Back to All Properties