Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+13.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+2.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-5.5%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9QH
← Back to All Properties