18, POOLE PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 4JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£68,000+104.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250-4.9%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1