Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+40.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£38,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties