5, NEW FIELD CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 2YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£78,000-26.4%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+158.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+17.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1