Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOUNTWOOD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
+44.1%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+34.3%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RP
← Back to All Properties