Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, HEMISPHERE, 31, THE BOULEVARD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-17.8%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 24 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 7SE
← Back to All Properties