Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£43,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+28.1%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,100
+73.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£66,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+74.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties