Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+4.5%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-21.9%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties