Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+2.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SP
← Back to All Properties