Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties