44, FREDERICKS ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+6.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+40.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+143.1%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+16.5%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1